Naviera armas Los Cristianos San Sebastian de la Gomera


 

Timetables and ferry route prices which start at Los Cristianos to San Sebastián de La Gomera

PeriodDepartureArrival duration Available Check
3 May - 9 May 16:30 17:30 01h 00mSat
10 May - 16 May 19:00 20:00 01h 00mSun
17 May - 23 May 20:30 21:30 01h 00mMon
24 May - 30 May 21:00 22:00 01h 00mTue
31 May - 31 May 18:30 19:30 01h 00mWed
1 Jun - 7 Jun 21:00 22:00 01h 00mMon
8 Jun - 14 Jun 21:00 22:00 01h 00mMon
15 Jun - 21 Jun 21:00 22:00 01h 00mMon
22 Jun - 28 Jun 21:00 22:00 01h 00mMon
29 Jun - 30 Jun 18:30 19:30 01h 00mThu, Fri
1 Jul - 7 Jul 18:30 19:30 01h 00mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri
8 Jul - 14 Jul 18:30 19:30 01h 00mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri
15 Jul - 21 Jul 18:30 19:30 01h 00mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri
22 Jul - 28 Jul 18:30 19:30 01h 00mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri
29 Jul - 4 Aug 18:30 19:30 01h 00mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri
5 Aug - 11 Aug 18:30 19:30 01h 00mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri
12 Aug - 18 Aug 18:30 19:30 01h 00mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri
19 Aug - 25 Aug 18:30 19:30 01h 00mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri
26 Aug - 1 Sept 18:30 19:30 01h 00mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri
2 Sept - 8 Sept 18:30 19:30 01h 00mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri
9 Sept - 15 Sept 21:00 22:00 01h 00mMon
16 Sept - 22 Sept 18:30 19:30 01h 00mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri
23 Sept - 29 Sept 21:00 22:00 01h 00mMon
1 Oct - 7 Oct 14:30 15:30 01h 00mSat
8 Oct - 14 Oct 14:30 15:30 01h 00mSat
15 Oct - 21 Oct 21:00 22:00 01h 00mMon
Naviera Armas
Route Los Cristianos - San Sebastián de La Gomera
from 14 € until 242 €    7 weekly routes    01h 00m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.
PeriodDepartureArrival duration Available Check
3 May - 9 May 9:30 10:20 00h 50mMon
10 May - 16 May 9:30 10:20 00h 50mMon
17 May - 23 May 9:30 10:20 00h 50mMon
24 May - 30 May 22:00 22:50 00h 50mTue
31 May - 31 May 19:00 19:50 00h 50mWed
1 Jun - 7 Jun 9:30 10:20 00h 50mMon
8 Jun - 14 Jun 9:30 10:20 00h 50mMon
15 Jun - 21 Jun 17:00 17:50 00h 50mWed
22 Jun - 28 Jun 22:00 22:50 00h 50mMon
29 Jun - 5 Jul 15:30 16:20 00h 50mWed
6 Jul - 12 Jul 22:00 22:50 00h 50mMon
13 Jul - 19 Jul 22:00 22:50 00h 50mMon
20 Jul - 26 Jul 22:00 22:50 00h 50mMon
27 Jul - 2 Aug 22:00 22:50 00h 50mMon
3 Aug - 9 Aug 22:00 22:50 00h 50mMon
10 Aug - 16 Aug 22:00 22:50 00h 50mTue
17 Aug - 23 Aug 22:00 22:50 00h 50mMon
24 Aug - 30 Aug 22:00 22:50 00h 50mMon
31 Aug - 6 Sept 22:00 22:50 00h 50mMon
7 Sept - 13 Sept 22:00 22:50 00h 50mMon
14 Sept - 20 Sept 22:00 22:50 00h 50mMon
21 Sept - 27 Sept 22:00 22:50 00h 50mMon
28 Sept - 30 Sept 16:00 16:50 00h 50mSat
1 Oct - 7 Oct 16:00 16:50 00h 50mMon, Sat
8 Oct - 14 Oct 16:00 16:50 00h 50mMon, Sat
15 Oct - 21 Oct 16:00 16:50 00h 50mMon, Sat
22 Oct - 28 Oct 16:00 16:50 00h 50mMon, Sat
29 Oct - 4 Nov 16:00 16:50 00h 50mMon, Sat
5 Nov - 11 Nov 16:00 16:50 00h 50mSat
12 Nov - 18 Nov 16:00 16:50 00h 50mSat
19 Nov - 25 Nov 16:00 16:50 00h 50mSat
26 Nov - 26 Nov 19:00 19:50 00h 50mSun
Fred Olsen Express
Route Los Cristianos - San Sebastián de La Gomera
from 15 € until 305 €    5 weekly routes    00h 50m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Timetables and ferry route prices which start at San Sebastián de La Gomera to Los Cristianos

PeriodDepartureArrival duration Available Check
3 May - 9 May 21:15 22:15 01h 00mMon
10 May - 16 May 17:30 18:20 00h 50mTue
17 May - 23 May 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon
24 May - 30 May 19:30 20:30 01h 00mTue
31 May - 31 May 16:30 17:30 01h 00mWed
1 Jun - 7 Jun 19:30 20:30 01h 00mMon
8 Jun - 14 Jun 19:30 20:30 01h 00mMon
15 Jun - 21 Jun 19:30 20:30 01h 00mMon
22 Jun - 28 Jun 19:30 20:30 01h 00mMon
29 Jun - 30 Jun 16:30 17:30 01h 00mThu, Fri
1 Jul - 7 Jul 16:30 17:30 01h 00mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri
8 Jul - 14 Jul 16:30 17:30 01h 00mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri
15 Jul - 21 Jul 16:30 17:30 01h 00mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri
22 Jul - 28 Jul 16:30 17:30 01h 00mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri
29 Jul - 4 Aug 16:30 17:30 01h 00mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri
5 Aug - 11 Aug 16:30 17:30 01h 00mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri
12 Aug - 18 Aug 16:30 17:30 01h 00mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri
19 Aug - 25 Aug 16:30 17:30 01h 00mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri
26 Aug - 1 Sept 16:30 17:30 01h 00mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri
2 Sept - 8 Sept 16:30 17:30 01h 00mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri
9 Sept - 15 Sept 19:15 20:15 01h 00mMon
16 Sept - 22 Sept 16:30 17:30 01h 00mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri
23 Sept - 29 Sept 19:15 20:15 01h 00mMon
1 Oct - 7 Oct 16:30 17:30 01h 00mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
8 Oct - 14 Oct 16:30 17:30 01h 00mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
15 Oct - 21 Oct 19:30 20:30 01h 00mMon
Naviera Armas
Route San Sebastián de La Gomera - Los Cristianos
from 7 € until 242 €    6 weekly routes    01h 00m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.
PeriodDepartureArrival duration Available Check
3 May - 9 May 5:30 06:20 00h 50mSat
10 May - 16 May 8:00 08:50 00h 50mMon
17 May - 23 May 19:55 20:45 00h 50mFri
24 May - 30 May 19:55 20:45 00h 50mThu
31 May - 31 May 17:30 18:20 00h 50mWed
1 Jun - 7 Jun 19:55 20:45 00h 50mThu
8 Jun - 14 Jun 8:00 08:50 00h 50mMon
15 Jun - 21 Jun 20:30 21:20 00h 50mMon
22 Jun - 28 Jun 20:30 21:20 00h 50mMon
29 Jun - 5 Jul 20:30 21:20 00h 50mMon
6 Jul - 12 Jul 20:30 21:20 00h 50mMon
13 Jul - 19 Jul 20:30 21:20 00h 50mMon
20 Jul - 26 Jul 20:30 21:20 00h 50mMon
27 Jul - 2 Aug 20:30 21:20 00h 50mMon
3 Aug - 9 Aug 20:30 21:20 00h 50mMon
10 Aug - 16 Aug 20:30 21:20 00h 50mTue
17 Aug - 23 Aug 20:30 21:20 00h 50mMon
24 Aug - 30 Aug 20:30 21:20 00h 50mMon
31 Aug - 6 Sept 20:30 21:20 00h 50mMon
7 Sept - 13 Sept 20:30 21:20 00h 50mMon
14 Sept - 20 Sept 20:30 21:20 00h 50mMon
21 Sept - 27 Sept 20:30 21:20 00h 50mMon
28 Sept - 30 Sept 17:30 18:20 00h 50mFri, Sat
1 Oct - 7 Oct 14:00 14:50 00h 50mSat
8 Oct - 14 Oct 14:00 14:50 00h 50mSat
15 Oct - 21 Oct 14:00 14:50 00h 50mSat
22 Oct - 28 Oct 14:00 14:50 00h 50mSat
29 Oct - 4 Nov 14:00 14:50 00h 50mSat
5 Nov - 11 Nov 19:55 20:45 00h 50mFri
12 Nov - 18 Nov 14:00 14:50 00h 50mSat
19 Nov - 25 Nov 14:00 14:50 00h 50mSat
26 Nov - 26 Nov 17:30 18:20 00h 50mSun
Fred Olsen Express
Route San Sebastián de La Gomera - Los Cristianos
from 15 € until 305 €    7 weekly routes    00h 50m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Ferry ports with routes to
San Sebastián de La Gomera