Ferries Palma Denia


 

Timetables and ferry route prices which start at Palma to Denia

PeriodDepartureArrival duration Available Check
1 May - 7 May 9:00 17:00 08h 00mTue
8 May - 14 May 9:00 17:00 08h 00mTue
15 May - 21 May 9:00 17:00 08h 00mTue
22 May - 28 May 9:00 17:00 08h 00mTue
29 May - 4 Jun 9:00 17:00 08h 00mTue
5 Jun - 11 Jun 9:00 17:00 08h 00mTue
12 Jun - 18 Jun 8:00 16:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
19 Jun - 25 Jun 8:00 16:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
26 Jun - 30 Jun 8:00 16:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri
1 Jul - 7 Jul 8:00 16:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
8 Jul - 14 Jul 8:00 16:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
15 Jul - 21 Jul 8:00 16:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
22 Jul - 28 Jul 8:00 16:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
29 Jul - 4 Aug 8:00 16:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
5 Aug - 11 Aug 8:00 16:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
12 Aug - 18 Aug 8:00 16:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
19 Aug - 25 Aug 8:00 16:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
26 Aug - 1 Sept 8:00 16:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
2 Sept - 8 Sept 8:00 16:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9 Sept - 15 Sept 8:00 16:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
16 Sept - 22 Sept 8:00 16:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
23 Sept - 29 Sept 8:00 16:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
30 Sept - 30 Sept 8:00 16:00 08h 00mSat
1 Oct - 7 Oct 8:00 16:00 08h 00mMon, Sun
Balearia
Route Palma - Denia
from 28 € until 1 €    7 weekly routes    08h 00m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Timetables and ferry route prices which start at Denia to Palma

PeriodDepartureArrival duration Available Check
1 May - 7 May 18:00 01:30 07h 30mTue
8 May - 14 May 18:00 01:30 07h 30mTue
15 May - 21 May 18:00 01:30 07h 30mTue
22 May - 28 May 18:00 01:30 07h 30mTue
29 May - 4 Jun 18:00 01:30 07h 30mTue
5 Jun - 11 Jun 18:00 01:30 07h 30mTue
12 Jun - 18 Jun 17:30 01:15 07h 45mTue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
19 Jun - 25 Jun 17:30 01:15 07h 45mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
26 Jun - 30 Jun 17:30 01:15 07h 45mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri
1 Jul - 7 Jul 17:30 01:15 07h 45mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
8 Jul - 14 Jul 17:30 01:15 07h 45mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
15 Jul - 21 Jul 17:30 01:15 07h 45mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
22 Jul - 28 Jul 17:30 01:15 07h 45mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
29 Jul - 4 Aug 17:30 01:15 07h 45mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
5 Aug - 11 Aug 17:30 01:15 07h 45mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
12 Aug - 18 Aug 17:30 01:15 07h 45mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
19 Aug - 25 Aug 17:30 01:15 07h 45mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
26 Aug - 1 Sept 17:30 01:15 07h 45mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
2 Sept - 8 Sept 17:30 01:15 07h 45mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9 Sept - 15 Sept 17:30 01:15 07h 45mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
16 Sept - 22 Sept 17:30 01:15 07h 45mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
23 Sept - 29 Sept 17:30 01:15 07h 45mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
30 Sept - 30 Sept 17:30 01:15 07h 45mSat
1 Oct - 7 Oct 17:30 01:15 07h 45mMon, Sun
Balearia
Route Denia - Palma
from 28 € until 617 €    7 weekly routes    07h 45m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Ferry ports with routes to
Denia