Ferries Tarifa Tanger


 

Timetables and ferry route prices which start at Tarifa to Tánger

PeriodDepartureArrival duration Available Check
6 May - 12 May 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
13 May - 19 May 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
20 May - 26 May 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
27 May - 31 May 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun
1 Jun - 7 Jun 19:00 20:00 01h 00mThu, Fri, Sat
6 Jul - 12 Jul 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Sun
13 Jul - 19 Jul 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
20 Jul - 26 Jul 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
27 Jul - 2 Aug 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
3 Aug - 9 Aug 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
10 Aug - 16 Aug 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
17 Aug - 23 Aug 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
24 Aug - 30 Aug 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
31 Aug - 31 Aug 19:00 20:00 01h 00mThu
1 Sept - 7 Sept 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
8 Sept - 14 Sept 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
15 Sept - 21 Sept 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
22 Sept - 28 Sept 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
29 Sept - 5 Oct 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
6 Oct - 12 Oct 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
13 Oct - 19 Oct 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
20 Oct - 26 Oct 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
27 Oct - 31 Oct 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun
1 Nov - 7 Nov 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
8 Nov - 14 Nov 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
15 Nov - 21 Nov 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
22 Nov - 28 Nov 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
29 Nov - 5 Dec 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
6 Dec - 12 Dec 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
13 Dec - 19 Dec 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
20 Dec - 26 Dec 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
27 Dec - 31 Dec 19:00 20:00 01h 00mWed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
FRS
Route Tarifa - Tánger
from 33 € until 333 €    7 weekly routes    01h 00m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.
PeriodDepartureArrival duration Available Check
6 May - 12 May 22:00 23:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
13 May - 19 May 22:00 23:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
20 May - 26 May 22:00 23:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
27 May - 2 Jun 22:00 23:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
3 Jun - 9 Jun 14:00 15:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
10 Jun - 16 Jun 22:00 23:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
17 Jun - 23 Jun 22:00 23:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
24 Jun - 30 Jun 22:00 23:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
1 Jul - 7 Jul 22:00 23:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
8 Jul - 14 Jul 22:00 23:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
15 Jul - 21 Jul 22:00 23:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
22 Jul - 28 Jul 22:00 23:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
29 Jul - 4 Aug 22:00 23:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
5 Aug - 11 Aug 22:00 23:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
12 Aug - 18 Aug 22:00 23:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
19 Aug - 25 Aug 22:00 23:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
26 Aug - 1 Sept 22:00 23:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
2 Sept - 8 Sept 22:00 23:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9 Sept - 15 Sept 22:00 23:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
16 Sept - 22 Sept 22:00 23:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
23 Sept - 30 Sept 22:00 23:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Inter Shipping
Route Tarifa - Tánger
from 33 € until 488 €    7 weekly routes    01h 00m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Timetables and ferry route prices which start at Tánger to Tarifa

PeriodDepartureArrival duration Available Check
6 May - 12 May 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
13 May - 19 May 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
20 May - 26 May 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
27 May - 31 May 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun
1 Jun - 7 Jun 16:00 17:00 01h 00mThu, Fri, Sat
8 Jun - 14 Jun 7:00 09:00 02h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
15 Jun - 21 Jun 7:00 09:00 02h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
22 Jun - 28 Jun 7:00 09:00 02h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
29 Jun - 5 Jul 7:00 09:00 02h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
6 Jul - 12 Jul 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Sun
13 Jul - 19 Jul 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
20 Jul - 26 Jul 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
27 Jul - 2 Aug 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
3 Aug - 9 Aug 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
10 Aug - 16 Aug 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
17 Aug - 23 Aug 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
24 Aug - 30 Aug 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
31 Aug - 31 Aug 16:00 17:00 01h 00mThu
1 Sept - 7 Sept 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
8 Sept - 14 Sept 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
15 Sept - 21 Sept 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
22 Sept - 28 Sept 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
29 Sept - 5 Oct 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
6 Oct - 12 Oct 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
13 Oct - 19 Oct 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
20 Oct - 26 Oct 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
27 Oct - 31 Oct 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun
1 Nov - 7 Nov 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
8 Nov - 14 Nov 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
15 Nov - 21 Nov 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
22 Nov - 28 Nov 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
29 Nov - 5 Dec 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
6 Dec - 12 Dec 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
13 Dec - 19 Dec 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
20 Dec - 26 Dec 16:00 17:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
27 Dec - 31 Dec 16:00 17:00 01h 00mWed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
FRS
Route Tánger - Tarifa
from 33 € until 330 €    7 weekly routes    02h 00m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.
PeriodDepartureArrival duration Available Check
6 May - 12 May 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
13 May - 19 May 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
20 May - 26 May 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
27 May - 2 Jun 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
3 Jun - 9 Jun 19:00 20:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
10 Jun - 16 Jun 11:00 12:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
17 Jun - 23 Jun 11:00 12:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
24 Jun - 30 Jun 11:00 12:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
1 Jul - 7 Jul 11:00 12:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
8 Jul - 14 Jul 11:00 12:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
15 Jul - 21 Jul 11:00 12:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
22 Jul - 28 Jul 11:00 12:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
29 Jul - 4 Aug 11:00 12:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
5 Aug - 11 Aug 11:00 12:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
12 Aug - 18 Aug 11:00 12:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
19 Aug - 25 Aug 11:00 12:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
26 Aug - 1 Sept 11:00 12:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
2 Sept - 8 Sept 11:00 12:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
9 Sept - 15 Sept 11:00 12:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
16 Sept - 22 Sept 11:00 12:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
23 Sept - 30 Sept 11:00 12:00 01h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Inter Shipping
Route Tánger - Tarifa
from 33 € until 488 €    7 weekly routes    01h 00m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Ferry routes from
Tarifa

Ferry routes to Tánger

Ferry ports with routes to
Tánger