Ferry Almeria Oran


 

Timetables and ferry route prices which start at Almería to Oran

PeriodDepartureArrival duration Available Check
6 May - 12 May 23:59 09:00 09h 01mMon
13 May - 19 May 23:59 09:00 09h 01mMon
20 May - 26 May 23:59 09:00 09h 01mMon
27 May - 31 May 23:59 09:00 09h 01mMon
1 Jun - 7 Jun 23:59 09:00 09h 01mMon
8 Jun - 14 Jun 23:59 09:00 09h 01mMon
15 Jun - 21 Jun 23:59 09:00 09h 01mMon
22 Jun - 28 Jun 23:59 09:00 09h 01mSun
29 Jun - 30 Jun 23:59 09:00 09h 01mThu
1 Jul - 7 Jul 23:59 09:00 09h 01mTue, Fri
8 Jul - 14 Jul 23:59 09:00 09h 01mTue, Fri
15 Jul - 21 Jul 23:59 09:00 09h 01mTue, Fri
22 Jul - 28 Jul 23:59 09:00 09h 01mWed, Sun
29 Jul - 4 Aug 23:59 09:00 09h 01mTue, Sat
5 Aug - 11 Aug 23:59 09:00 09h 01mTue, Sat
12 Aug - 18 Aug 23:59 09:00 09h 01mWed, Sat
19 Aug - 25 Aug 23:59 09:00 09h 01mTue, Wed, Fri, Sat
26 Aug - 1 Sept 23:59 09:00 09h 01mWed, Fri, Sun
2 Sept - 8 Sept 23:59 09:00 09h 01mThu, Sun
9 Sept - 15 Sept 23:59 09:00 09h 01mMon
16 Sept - 22 Sept 23:59 09:00 09h 01mMon
Trasmediterranea
Route Almería - Oran
from 78 € until 1 €    7 weekly routes    09h 01m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Timetables and ferry route prices which start at Oran to Almería

PeriodDepartureArrival duration Available Check
6 May - 12 May 21:00 05:00 08h 00mTue
13 May - 19 May 21:00 05:00 08h 00mTue
20 May - 26 May 21:00 05:00 08h 00mTue
27 May - 31 May 21:00 05:00 08h 00mTue
1 Jun - 7 Jun 21:00 05:00 08h 00mTue
8 Jun - 14 Jun 21:00 05:00 08h 00mTue
15 Jun - 21 Jun 21:00 05:00 08h 00mTue
22 Jun - 28 Jun 13:00 21:00 08h 00mMon
29 Jun - 30 Jun 13:00 21:00 08h 00mFri
1 Jul - 7 Jul 13:00 21:00 08h 00mWed
8 Jul - 14 Jul 13:00 21:00 08h 00mWed, Sat
15 Jul - 21 Jul 13:00 21:00 08h 00mWed, Sat
22 Jul - 28 Jul 13:00 21:00 08h 00mMon, Thu, Sat
29 Jul - 4 Aug 13:00 21:00 08h 00mWed, Sun
5 Aug - 11 Aug 13:00 21:00 08h 00mWed, Sun
12 Aug - 18 Aug 13:00 21:00 08h 00mThu, Sun
19 Aug - 25 Aug 13:00 21:00 08h 00mWed, Thu, Sun
26 Aug - 1 Sept 13:00 21:00 08h 00mMon, Thu, Sat
2 Sept - 8 Sept 21:00 05:00 08h 00mFri
9 Sept - 15 Sept 21:00 05:00 08h 00mTue
16 Sept - 22 Sept 21:00 05:00 08h 00mTue
Trasmediterranea
Route Oran - Almería
from 78 € until 1 €    7 weekly routes    08h 00m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Ferry ports with routes to
Oran