Ferry to Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Cadiz


 

Timetables and ferry route prices which start at Las Palmas de Gran Canaria to Cadiz

PeriodDepartureArrival duration Available Check
6 May - 12 May 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
13 May - 19 May 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
20 May - 26 May 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
27 May - 31 May 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
1 Jun - 7 Jun 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
8 Jun - 14 Jun 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
15 Jun - 21 Jun 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
22 Jun - 28 Jun 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
1 Jul - 7 Jul 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
8 Jul - 14 Jul 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
15 Jul - 21 Jul 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
22 Jul - 28 Jul 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
29 Jul - 4 Aug 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
5 Aug - 11 Aug 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
12 Aug - 18 Aug 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
19 Aug - 25 Aug 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
26 Aug - 1 Sept 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
2 Sept - 8 Sept 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
9 Sept - 15 Sept 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
16 Sept - 22 Sept 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
23 Sept - 29 Sept 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
30 Sept - 6 Oct 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
7 Oct - 13 Oct 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
14 Oct - 20 Oct 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
21 Oct - 27 Oct 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
28 Oct - 3 Nov 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
4 Nov - 10 Nov 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
11 Nov - 17 Nov 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
18 Nov - 24 Nov 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
25 Nov - 1 Dec 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
2 Dec - 8 Dec 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
9 Dec - 15 Dec 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
16 Dec - 22 Dec 14:00 11:30 21h 30mSun
Trasmediterranea
Route Las Palmas de Gran Canaria - Cadiz
from 150 € until 1 €    1 weekly routes    21h 30m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Timetables and ferry route prices which start at Cadiz to Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

PeriodDepartureArrival duration Available Check
6 May - 12 May 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
13 May - 19 May 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
20 May - 26 May 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
27 May - 31 May 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
1 Jun - 7 Jun 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
8 Jun - 14 Jun 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
15 Jun - 21 Jun 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
22 Jun - 28 Jun 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
1 Jul - 7 Jul 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
8 Jul - 14 Jul 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
15 Jul - 21 Jul 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
22 Jul - 28 Jul 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
29 Jul - 4 Aug 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
5 Aug - 11 Aug 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
12 Aug - 18 Aug 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
19 Aug - 25 Aug 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
26 Aug - 1 Sept 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
2 Sept - 8 Sept 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
9 Sept - 15 Sept 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
16 Sept - 22 Sept 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
23 Sept - 29 Sept 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
30 Sept - 6 Oct 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
7 Oct - 13 Oct 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
14 Oct - 20 Oct 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
21 Oct - 27 Oct 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
28 Oct - 3 Nov 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
4 Nov - 10 Nov 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
11 Nov - 17 Nov 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
18 Nov - 24 Nov 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
25 Nov - 1 Dec 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
2 Dec - 8 Dec 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
9 Dec - 15 Dec 17:00 09:00 16h 00mWed
Trasmediterranea
Route Cadiz - Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
from 75 € until 2 €    1 weekly routes    16h 00m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Ferry ports with routes to
Cadiz