P o ferries Almeria Nador


 

Timetables and ferry route prices which start at Almería to Nador

PeriodDepartureArrival duration Available Check
6 May - 12 May 11:00 17:00 06h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
13 May - 19 May 11:00 17:00 06h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
20 May - 26 May 11:00 17:00 06h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
27 May - 31 May 11:00 17:00 06h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun
1 Jun - 7 Jun 11:00 17:00 06h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
8 Jun - 14 Jun 11:00 17:00 06h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
15 Jun - 21 Jun 14:00 20:00 06h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
22 Jun - 28 Jun 23:00 06:00 07h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun
29 Jun - 30 Jun 23:00 06:00 07h 00mThu, Fri
1 Jul - 7 Jul 23:00 07:00 08h 00mFri
8 Jul - 14 Jul 23:00 07:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri
15 Jul - 21 Jul 23:00 07:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri
22 Jul - 28 Jul 23:00 07:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri
29 Jul - 4 Aug 14:00 20:00 06h 00mFri
5 Aug - 11 Aug 14:00 20:00 06h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
12 Aug - 18 Aug 14:00 20:00 06h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
19 Aug - 25 Aug 16:00 22:00 06h 00mThu, Fri
26 Aug - 1 Sept 16:00 22:00 06h 00mMon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
2 Sept - 8 Sept 14:00 20:00 06h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
Trasmediterranea
Route Almería - Nador
from 37 € until 818 €    7 weekly routes    08h 00m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Timetables and ferry route prices which start at Nador to Almería

PeriodDepartureArrival duration Available Check
6 May - 12 May 22:00 06:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
13 May - 19 May 22:00 06:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
20 May - 26 May 22:00 06:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
27 May - 31 May 22:00 06:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun
1 Jun - 7 Jun 22:00 06:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
8 Jun - 14 Jun 22:00 06:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
15 Jun - 21 Jun 22:00 06:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
22 Jun - 28 Jun 12:00 19:00 07h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Sun
29 Jun - 30 Jun 12:00 19:00 07h 00mThu, Fri
1 Jul - 7 Jul 12:00 18:00 06h 00mFri
8 Jul - 14 Jul 14:00 20:00 06h 00mMon, Sun
15 Jul - 21 Jul 14:00 20:00 06h 00mMon, Sun
22 Jul - 28 Jul 14:00 20:00 06h 00mMon, Sun
29 Jul - 4 Aug 22:00 06:00 08h 00mFri
5 Aug - 11 Aug 22:00 06:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
12 Aug - 18 Aug 22:00 06:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
19 Aug - 25 Aug 23:59 06:00 06h 01mThu, Fri
26 Aug - 1 Sept 23:59 06:00 06h 01mMon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
2 Sept - 8 Sept 22:00 06:00 08h 00mMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Trasmediterranea
Route Nador - Almería
from 40 € until 818 €    7 weekly routes    08h 00m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Ferry ports with routes to
Nador